Curs valutar

Afiseaza cursul valutar din data

Cursul valutar din data de 12 aprilie 2024

SimbolDenumire12 Apr. 2024Evolutie
EUREuro4.9714+0.0011
USDDolarul SUA4.6645+0.0323
XAUGramul de aur359.6861+12.649
AUDDolarul australian3.0351+0.0148
CADDolarul canadian3.3961+0.0123
CHFFrancul elvetian5.1091+0.0366
CZKCoroana ceha0.1960+0.0002
DKKCoroana daneza0.6664+0.0002
EGPLira egipteana0.0981+0.0007
GBPLira sterlina5.8281+0.0210
100HUF100 Forinti maghiari1.2695-0.0038
100JPY100 Yeni japonezi3.0434+0.0195
MDLLeul moldovenesc0.2626+0.0032
NOKCoroana norvegiana0.4295+0.0012
PLNZlotul polonez1.1672+0.0010
SEKCoroana suedeza0.4309-0.0007
TRYNoua lira turceasca0.1443+0.0008
XDRDST6.1441+0.0283
RUBRubla ruseasca0.0500+0.0007
BGNLeva bulgareasca2.5418+0.0006
ZARRandul sud-african0.2488+0.0029
BRLRealul brazilian0.9160+0.0016
CNYRenminbi-ul chinezesc (RMB)0.6445+0.0045
INRRupia indiana0.0559+0.0003
100KRW100 Woni sud-coreeni0.33790
MXNPeso-ul mexican0.2831+0.0018
NZDDolarul neo-zeelandez2.7852+0.0117
RSDDinarul sarbesc0.04240
UAHHryvna ucraineana0.1183+0.0001
AEDDirhamul Emiratelor Arabe1.2702+0.0088