Curs valutar

Afiseaza cursul valutar din data

Cursul valutar din data de 12 iulie 2024

SimbolDenumire12 Iul. 2024Evolutie
EUREuro4.9737-0.0012
USDDolarul SUA4.5689-0.0184
XAUGramul de aur353.2067+1.8061
AUDDolarul australian3.0952-0.0036
CADDolarul canadian3.3553-0.0099
CHFFrancul elvetian5.0989-0.0070
CZKCoroana ceha0.19610
DKKCoroana daneza0.6666-0.0002
EGPLira egipteana0.0952-0.0004
GBPLira sterlina5.9158+0.0105
100HUF100 Forinti maghiari1.2665+0.0039
100JPY100 Yeni japonezi2.8711+0.0315
MDLLeul moldovenesc0.2578-0.0007
NOKCoroana norvegiana0.4267+0.0016
PLNZlotul polonez1.1680-0.0004
SEKCoroana suedeza0.4334-0.0021
TRYNoua lira turceasca0.1390-0.0002
XDRDST6.0575-0.0077
RUBRubla ruseasca0.0521-0.0001
BGNLeva bulgareasca2.5430-0.0006
ZARRandul sud-african0.2541+0.0005
BRLRealul brazilian0.8399-0.0071
CNYRenminbi-ul chinezesc (RMB)0.6298-0.0015
INRRupia indiana0.0547-0.0002
100KRW100 Woni sud-coreeni0.3319-0.0007
MXNPeso-ul mexican0.2577+0.0007
NZDDolarul neo-zeelandez2.7907-0.0027
RSDDinarul sarbesc0.04250
UAHHryvna ucraineana0.1114-0.0007
AEDDirhamul Emiratelor Arabe1.2439-0.0050