Curs valutar

Afiseaza cursul valutar din data

Cursul valutar din data de 27 iulie 2021

SimbolDenumire27 Iul. 2021Evolutie
EUREuro4.9194-0.0014
USDDolarul SUA4.1766+0.0050
XAUGramul de aur241.2482-1.3137
AUDDolarul australian3.0726+0.0029
CADDolarul canadian3.3211-0.0029
CHFFrancul elvetian4.5481+0.0030
CZKCoroana ceha0.1912-0.0002
DKKCoroana daneza0.6615-0.0002
EGPLira egipteana0.2662+0.0003
GBPLira sterlina5.7550+0.0007
100HUF100 Forinti maghiari1.3621+0.0020
100JPY100 Yeni japonezi3.7920+0.0106
MDLLeul moldovenesc0.2311-0.0003
NOKCoroana norvegiana0.4706+0.0006
PLNZlotul polonez1.0721-0.0002
SEKCoroana suedeza0.4834+0.0021
TRYNoua lira turceasca0.4865+0.0002
XDRDST5.9353+0.0029
RUBRubla ruseasca0.0566+0.0003
BGNLeva bulgareasca2.5152-0.0007
ZARRandul sud-african0.2811+0.0006
BRLRealul brazilian0.8068+0.0048
CNYRenminbi-ul chinezesc (RMB)0.6427-0.0009
INRRupia indiana0.05610
100KRW100 Woni sud-coreeni0.3619+0.0006
MXNPeso-ul mexican0.20790
NZDDolarul neo-zeelandez2.9058-0.0041
RSDDinarul sarbesc0.0418-0.0001
UAHHryvna ucraineana0.1553+0.0011
AEDDirhamul Emiratelor Arabe1.1371+0.0014