Curs valutar

Afiseaza cursul valutar din data

Cursul valutar din data de 5 iunie 2020

SimbolDenumire5 Iun. 2020Evolutie
EUREuro4.8393+0.0006
USDDolarul SUA4.2695-0.0508
XAUGramul de aur234.5040-2.6342
AUDDolarul australian2.9792+0.0055
CADDolarul canadian3.1647-0.0305
CHFFrancul elvetian4.4587-0.0418
CZKCoroana ceha0.1817+0.0009
DKKCoroana daneza0.6491+0.0001
EGPLira egipteana0.2630-0.0037
GBPLira sterlina5.3923-0.0171
100HUF100 Forinti maghiari1.4046+0.0048
100JPY100 Yeni japonezi3.9069-0.0573
MDLLeul moldovenesc0.2484+0.0007
NOKCoroana norvegiana0.4582+0.0031
PLNZlotul polonez1.0868+0.0002
SEKCoroana suedeza0.4645+0.0016
TRYNoua lira turceasca0.6324-0.0060
XDRDST5.8993-0.0424
RUBRubla ruseasca0.0621-0.0004
BGNLeva bulgareasca2.4743+0.0003
ZARRandul sud-african0.2539+0.0004
BRLRealul brazilian0.8341-0.0192
CNYRenminbi-ul chinezesc (RMB)0.6020-0.0046
INRRupia indiana0.0565-0.0007
100KRW100 Woni sud-coreeni0.3532-0.0010
MXNPeso-ul mexican0.1961-0.0010
NZDDolarul neo-zeelandez2.7751+0.0059
RSDDinarul sarbesc0.0412+0.0001
UAHHryvna ucraineana0.1607-0.0012
AEDDirhamul Emiratelor Arabe1.1624-0.0138