Curs valutar

Afiseaza cursul valutar din data

Cursul valutar din data de 30 iunie 2022

SimbolDenumire30 Iun. 2022Evolutie
EUREuro4.9454+0.0024
USDDolarul SUA4.7424+0.0419
XAUGramul de aur276.3032+1.9315
AUDDolarul australian3.2654+0.0337
CADDolarul canadian3.6729+0.0234
CHFFrancul elvetian4.9466+0.0147
CZKCoroana ceha0.1999+0.0001
DKKCoroana daneza0.6648+0.0004
EGPLira egipteana0.2523+0.0027
GBPLira sterlina5.7525+0.0288
100HUF100 Forinti maghiari1.2451-0.0027
100JPY100 Yeni japonezi3.4792+0.0324
MDLLeul moldovenesc0.2459+0.0019
NOKCoroana norvegiana0.4783-0.0006
PLNZlotul polonez1.0552-0.0004
SEKCoroana suedeza0.4617-0.0008
TRYNoua lira turceasca0.2842+0.0026
XDRDST6.3041+0.0386
RUBRubla ruseasca0.0870-0.0037
BGNLeva bulgareasca2.5285+0.0012
ZARRandul sud-african0.2916+0.0001
BRLRealul brazilian0.9151+0.0228
CNYRenminbi-ul chinezesc (RMB)0.7083+0.0065
INRRupia indiana0.0600+0.0005
100KRW100 Woni sud-coreeni0.3652+0.0032
MXNPeso-ul mexican0.2347+0.0015
NZDDolarul neo-zeelandez2.9519+0.0289
RSDDinarul sarbesc0.04210
UAHHryvna ucraineana0.1613+0.0021
AEDDirhamul Emiratelor Arabe1.2911+0.0114