Curs valutar

Afiseaza cursul valutar din data

Cursul valutar din data de 29 noiembrie 2022

SimbolDenumire29 Noi. 2022Evolutie
EUREuro4.9184-0.0082
USDDolarul SUA4.7383+0.0340
XAUGramul de aur267.3958+0.8609
AUDDolarul australian3.1941+0.0385
CADDolarul canadian3.5228+0.0201
CHFFrancul elvetian4.9890-0.0002
CZKCoroana ceha0.2021-0.0002
DKKCoroana daneza0.6614-0.0011
EGPLira egipteana0.1929+0.0017
GBPLira sterlina5.6933+0.0070
100HUF100 Forinti maghiari1.2093+0.0030
100JPY100 Yeni japonezi3.4339+0.0176
MDLLeul moldovenesc0.2427-0.0020
NOKCoroana norvegiana0.4759+0.0002
PLNZlotul polonez1.0503-0.0018
SEKCoroana suedeza0.4516-0.0014
TRYNoua lira turceasca0.2543+0.0017
XDRDST6.2270+0.0275
RUBRubla ruseasca0.0776+0.0003
BGNLeva bulgareasca2.5147-0.0042
ZARRandul sud-african0.2793+0.0039
BRLRealul brazilian0.8831+0.0135
CNYRenminbi-ul chinezesc (RMB)0.6612+0.0072
INRRupia indiana0.0580+0.0003
100KRW100 Woni sud-coreeni0.3572+0.0043
MXNPeso-ul mexican0.2485+0.0050
NZDDolarul neo-zeelandez2.9580+0.0272
RSDDinarul sarbesc0.0419-0.0001
UAHHryvna ucraineana0.1289+0.0009
AEDDirhamul Emiratelor Arabe1.2901+0.0093